24.06. - 26.06.2022

Dany Ayvasky

Projektmanagement

Sashtangi

CBD Yoga

Katharina Hauck

The Lovers & Leaders

Barbara Lignitz

The Lovers & Leaders

Ajeet

Konzert

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Malworkshop

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space

Jona Christens

Impuls + Interview

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

Michael Stewart

Drumsession & Shantavira Yoga

Silja Silbuch

Self Empowerment Meditation

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Tatiana Krenz

Yoga Futura

Jana Schulze

Yoga Barn

Nadine Michelberger

Meditation & Interview

Isabel Dziobek

Learning Session / Practice

MUSIK

Berge

Konzert

Sam Garrett

Konzert & Singcircle

Ajeet

Konzert

Petros Haffenrichter

Kirtan & Bhakti Yoga

Kulam Project

Live Ecstatic Dance Journey

Soneiro

Cacao Ceromony & Klangyoga

Netanel Goldberg

The Art Of Voice

Gemiko

in Concert

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

Maria Kaplan

Aramäisch Heilgesänge

Naftali

Meditanzion

Ewangelia

Sound Healing

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

Naftali

Meditanzion

Ewangelia

Sound Healing

YOGA

Nina Heitmann

Meditation & Pranayama “Stilling the lake of the Mind"

Shakti

Unlimited Yoga Session & SUP Yoga

Kate Hall

4 Elements Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

Practice Yoga

Angélique Poulain

Power Flow, SUP Yoga & Workshop

Kerstin Linnarz

BeBetterYoga

Voice & Spirit

Mantra Yoga

Kosta

Kundalini Yoga | Gong

Ina Hoffrogge

Vinyasa Hip Opening

Sandra Hobe

BeBetterYoga

Yoga & You

Ponton Yoga

Alexander Kröker

Element Yoga

Keshava

108 Sonnengrüße

Marlene Schmitt

Yoga on the Move

Freddi Laker

Yoga on the Move

Patricia Pahl

Hatha Yoga

Marcel Rülke

Bamboo Yoga

Hannah Enderl

Bamboo Yoga

Vivian Schmidt

Bamboo Yoga

Christina Metzler

Yoga at Lobe Block

Barbara Pascaly

Yoga at Lobe Block

Dennis Kruse

Sinnlicht Yoga

Miriam Flader

Sinnlicht Yoga

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

WORKSHOPS - MEDITATION - HEALING

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag: "Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur: Eine Einführung in schamanische Welten"

Ina Mehrfert

Schwitzhütte & Healing Arts

Lichtatmung® feat. Yeshe Bosendorfer

Breathwork & Music Experience mit Vidya & Klaus C. Ulbricht, feat. Yeshe Bosendorfer

Michael CURSE Kurth

SELF- INQUIRY (Die Frage deines Lebens - 199 Fragen an dich selbst)

Benjamin Joon

Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen & Die Kunst des Loslassens

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Janna Gesell

Workshops, Meditationen und Sharing Circles

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

Nautilus Quantenfeld- Meditation

Yasmine Orth

Initiatorin THE LOVERS & LEADERS, Female Empowerment Experience Journey, Danceritual

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski

Selfexperience Session & Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Miriam Stark

Talk & Workshop

Nic Warner

Men Circle & Talk

Iva Samina

Impuls & Experience

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

Julia Wunderlich

Embodiment Women´s Circle

Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodiment Workshops

Paula-Maria Stewart

Feminine Voice Activation

Michael Stewart

Drumsession & Shantavira Yoga

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Malworkshop