24.06. - 26.06.2022 LINE UP #1

2022

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

Michael Stewart

Dance Journey & Shantavira Yoga

Silja Silbuch

Self Empowerment Meditation

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Tatiana Krenz

Yoga Futura

Jana Schulze

Yoga Barn

Nadine Michelberger

Meditation & Interview

Isabel Dziobek

Learning Session / Practice

Margret Rasfeld

Vortrag & Interview

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Sarah Desai

Unity Meditation

Kike Pinto

Sound aus den Anden

Andy Aquarius

Celtic Harp Sleep Concert

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Katja Jessen

Bamboo Yoga

Moritz Ulrich

Peace Yoga

Benjamin Joon

Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen & Die Kunst des Loslassens

Stine Lethan

Yoga Practice

Mounira Latrache

Meditation & Learning Session

Adam Rice

Yoga Practice

MUSIC

Berge

Konzert

Sam Garrett

Konzert & Singcircle

Petros Haffenrichter

Kirtan & Bhakti Yoga

Kulam Project

Live Ecstatic Dance Journey

Soneiro

Cacao Ceromony & Klangyoga

Netanel Goldberg

The Art Of Voice

Gemiko

in Concert

Maria Kaplan

Aramäisch Heilgesänge

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

Naftali

Meditanzion

Ewangelia

Sound Healing

YOGA

Nina Heitmann

Meditation & Pranayama “Stilling the lake of the Mind"

Shakti

Unlimited Yoga Session & SUP Yoga

Kate Hall

4 Elements Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

Practice Yoga

Angélique Poulain

Power Flow, SUP Yoga & Workshop

Kerstin Linnarz

BeBetterYoga

Voice & Spirit

Mantra Yoga

Kosta

Kundalini Yoga | Gong

Ina Hoffrogge

Vinyasa Hip Opening

Sandra Hobe

BeBetterYoga

Yoga & You

Ponton Yoga

Alexander Kröker

Element Yoga

Birge Funke

Bamboo Yoga

Marlene Schmitt

Yoga on the Move

Freddi Laker

Yoga on the Move

Patricia Pahl

Hatha Yoga

Marcel Rülke

Bamboo Yoga

Hannah Enderl

Bamboo Yoga

Vivian Schmidt

Bamboo Yoga

Christina Metzler

Yoga at Lobe Block

Barbara Pascaly

Yoga at Lobe Block

Dennis Kruse

Sinnlicht Yoga

Miriam Flader

Sinnlicht Yoga

Keshava

108 Sonnengrüße

Alexandra Gomez

śivaśakti yoga

Miriam Flader

Sinnlicht Yoga

Katja Jessen

Bamboo Yoga

WORKSHOPS - MEDITATION - HEALING

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag: "Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur: Eine Einführung in schamanische Welten"

Ina Mehrfert

(Blue Eagle Crystal Eye) Agnihotra & Healing Arts

Klaus & Vidya

Lichtatmung

Michael CURSE Kurth

SELF- INQUIRY (Die Frage deines Lebens - 199 Fragen an dich selbst)

Benjamin Joon

Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen & Die Kunst des Loslassens

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Janna Gesell

Workshops, Meditationen und Sharing Circles

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

Nautilus Quantenfeld- Meditation

Yasmine Orth

Initiatorin THE LOVERS & LEADERS, Female Empowerment Experience Journey, Danceritual

Tanja Kämpffer-Kowalewski

Selfexperience Session & Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Miriam Stark

Talk & Workshop

Nic Warner

Men Circle & Talk

Iva Samina

Impuls & Experience

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

Julia Wunderlich

Embodiment Women´s Circle

Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodiment Workshops

Paula-Maria Stewart

Feminine Voice Activation

Michael Stewart

Dance Journey & Shantavira Yoga

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

DJ Alma-Omega

Dance Journey

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration