24.06. - 26.06.2022

Bruna Bortolato

Cacao Zeremonie

Mose

Cacao & Live Set

Laliah

Musician, Spiritual Speaker, Coach

Chantress Seba

Konzert & Sound Activation

Yasmine, Tanja, Paula

Your Empowered Self

Liva Franke

tea ceremony

Julia Mandel

kahuna bodywork

Tim Taxis

Satsang

Nico

Massage

Mette

Transformative Bodywork

Melanie

Whole Body Massage

Mascha

Massage

Mary

Holistic Energy Bodywork

Jonas

EaseOneMotion

Cinderella

Transformative Bodywork

Manjari Patidar

Isha Yoga - Tools for Transformation

Florencia Lamarca

Fluentbody Workshop

Yasmine Orth

Dance Meditation, Community Circle, Embodiment Workshop

Vidya & Klaus Ulbricht

Conscious Breathwork - Lichtatmung

Sofia Ugoccioni 

Yin Yoga & Gong

Kristin Rübesamen

Yoga Practice

Julia Wunderlich

Embodied Women Circle

MUSIC

Berge

Konzert

Sam Garrett

Konzert & Singcircle

Ajeet

Konzert

Petros Haffenrichter

Kirtan & Bhakti Yoga

Kulam Project

Live Ecstatic Dance Journey

Soneiro

Cacao Ceromony & Klangyoga

Netanel Goldberg

The Art Of Voice

Gemiko

Inner Voice Workshop

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

Maria Kaplan

Aramäische Heilgesänge

Naftali

Meditanzion

Ewangelia

Sound Healing

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

Naftali

Meditanzion

Ewangelia

Sound Healing

YOGA

Nina Heitmann

Meditation & Pranayama “Stilling the lake of the Mind"

Shakti

Unlimited Yoga Session & SUP Yoga

Kate Hall

4 Elements Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

Practice Yoga

Angélique Poulain

Power-House-Yoga, Acro Yoga & SUP Yoga

Kerstin Linnarz

BeBetterYoga

Voice & Spirit

Mantra Yoga

Kosta

Multi Gong

Ina Hoffrogge

Deep Dive Yoga Flow / Mandala Flow

Sandra Hobe

Sensual Yoga Flow

Yoga & You

Ponton Yoga

Alexander Kröker

Element Yoga

Keshava

108 Sonnengrüße

Marlene Schmitt

Yoga on the Move

Freddi Laker

Yoga on the Move

Patricia Pahl

Hatha Yoga

Marcel Rülke

Bamboo Yoga

Hannah Enderl

Bamboo Yoga

Vivian Schmidt

Bamboo Yoga

Christina Metzler

Yoga at Lobe Block

Barbara Pascaly

Yoga at Lobe Block

Dennis Kruse

Sinnlicht Yoga

Miriam Flader

Sinnlicht Yoga

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

WORKSHOPS - MEDITATION - HEALING

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag: "Schamanische Welten"

Ina Mehrfert

Schwitzhütte & Healing Arts

Lichtatmung®

Lichtatmung®

Michael CURSE Kurth

SELF- INQUIRY (Die Frage deines Lebens - 199 Fragen an dich selbst)

Benjamin Joon

Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen & Die Kunst des Loslassens

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Janna Gesell

Projektmanagement & Workshops

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

Quantenfeld Meditation, Impulsvortrag & Yoga-Workshop

Yasmine Orth

Initiatorin THE LOVERS & LEADERS, Female Empowerment Experience Journey, Danceritual

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski

Meditation & Achtsamkeitsession

Miriam Stark

Talk & Workshop

Nic Warner

Men Circle & Talk

Iva Samina

Impuls & Experience

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

Julia Wunderlich

Embodiment Women´s Circle

Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodiment Workshops

Paula-Maria Stewart

Feminine Voice Activation

Michael Stewart

Drumsession & Shantavira Yoga

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Jenny Jessen

Wild Women's Circle & Tao Tantric Arts

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Mandala Malworkshop