Freitag, 24.06.2022 Line Up

15:30 - 16:30
Opening Ritual

Opening Ritual

Jördis Brankatschk

& Yoga United Team

17:00 - 18:00
Konzert

Konzert

Maria Kaplan

& das Ensemble ARAMESK

18:30 - 20:00
Konzert

Konzert

Berge

21:00 - 23:00
Live Ecstatic Dance

Live Ecstatic Dance

Kulam Project

14:00 - 15:30
Chakra Flow Yoga

Chakra Flow Yoga

Ina Hoffrogge

Pre Opening

17:00 - 18:30
Opening "Dive Into the Weekend"

Opening "Dive Into the Weekend"

Nina Heitmann

19:00 - 20:30
Sonic Yoga

Sonic Yoga

TransForMusic

20:45
Agnihotra

Agnihotra

Thomas Konecny

18:00 - 19:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

Anmeldung am Infopoint

16:30 - 17:30
Intuitives Yoga mit DJ Sound

Intuitives Yoga mit DJ Sound

Dennis Kruse

18:00 - 19:00
Detox Bhava Pranayama

Detox Bhava Pranayama

Alexander Kröker

16:15 - 16:30
Welcome

Welcome

Yasmine Orth

& Felix Falkenhahn
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

16:30 - 17:30
Ankommen: Dir selbst achtsam und bewußt begegnen

Ankommen: Dir selbst achtsam und bewußt begegnen

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski

Selfexperience Session
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

17:45 - 20:15
Bio Hacks & Wim Hoff Ice Bathing

Bio Hacks & Wim Hoff Ice Bathing

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

21:30
Spiritsoundmeditation

Spiritsoundmeditation

Ewangelia

Alchemistische Singing Bowls

17:30 - 18:30
FLOWING WATER - Wasser: Wie es uns hilft uns physisch und energetisch zum Fließen zu bringen

FLOWING WATER - Wasser: Wie es uns hilft uns physisch und energetisch zum Fließen zu bringen

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

19:15 - 20:15
Sharing Circle

Sharing Circle

Janna Gesell

Samstag, 25.06.2022 Line Up

07:30 - 08:30
Embodiment Meditation

Embodiment Meditation

Silja Silbuch

08:30 - 10:00
Klangreise

Klangreise

AQUARIO

10:30 - 12:15
Kundalini Gong Yoga

Kundalini Gong Yoga

Kosta

12:30 - 14:00
Aramäischer Gesang

Aramäischer Gesang

Maria Kaplan

Spüre die Kraft Gottes durch die Aramäischen Klänge

14:30 - 17:30
Cacao Ceremony &  Sound Journey

Cacao Ceremony & Sound Journey

Soneiro

18:00 - 20:00
Breathwork & Music Experience

Breathwork & Music Experience

Lichtatmung® feat. Yeshe Bosendorfer

mit Vidya & Klaus C. Ulbricht, feat. Yeshe Bosendorfer

20:30 - 23:00
Kirtan

Kirtan

Petros Haffenrichter

& Visvambhar Sheth

23:00
Herz zu Herz - Liebe und Dankbarkeit Abschlussmeditation

Herz zu Herz - Liebe und Dankbarkeit Abschlussmeditation

Oliver Tatsch

& Jördis Brankatschk

4:52
Agnihotra

Agnihotra

Thomas Konecny

Feuerritual

08:30 - 10:30
Yoga Unlimited Session

Yoga Unlimited Session

Shakti

10:30 - 12:00
Flowing Art Yoga

Flowing Art Yoga

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

mit Live Percussion

12:15 - 13:45
Men's Circle

Men's Circle

Temple Haze

14:00 - 16:00
Sinking Into Precense

Sinking Into Precense

Janna Gesell

16:15 - 18:15
Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen

Achtsamkeit in Beziehungen

Benjamin Joon

18:30 - 20:00
Body Visuals

Body Visuals

Anuthida

Workshop

20:45
Agnihotra

Agnihotra

Thomas Konecny

09:00 - 10:30
Deep Dive Heart Flow Movement To Your Soul

Deep Dive Heart Flow Movement To Your Soul

Sandra Hobe

11:00 - 12:00
Puja

Puja

Jördis Brankatschk

12:45 - 15:45
Self-Inquiry

Self-Inquiry

Michael CURSE Kurth

Die Frage deines Lebens - 199 Fragen an dich selbst

15:00 - 16:00
Konzert

Konzert

AQUARIO

16:15 - 17:15
Selbstständig mit Yoga

Selbstständig mit Yoga

Angélique Poulain

Vortrag

18:00 - 19:00
Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur

Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur

Alisa Reimer

Eine Einführung in schematische Welten
Vortrag

19:30 - 21:00
Konzert

Konzert

Sam Garrett

21:00 - 23:00
MediTANZion

MediTANZion

Naftali

09:00 - 09:15
Intro & Vision

Intro & Vision

Yasmine Orth

All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

09:15 - 09:45
New Beginnings - Inviting qualities you like to integrate

New Beginnings - Inviting qualities you like to integrate

Yasmine Orth

Danceritual
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

10:00 - 11:15
Durch zyklusorientiertes Leben & Arbeiten ins Flowgefühl

Durch zyklusorientiertes Leben & Arbeiten ins Flowgefühl

Miriam Stark

Talk & Workshop
Only humans with a Yoni / Womb
Lovers & Leaders Floor

11:30 - 12:45
Heal the Feminine (WOMB Healing)

Heal the Feminine (WOMB Healing)

Julia Wunderlich

Embodiment Women´s Circle
Only humans with a Yoni / Womb
Lovers & Leaders Floor

13:00 - 14:00
(Re)Claim your Voice - Speaking your inner truth

(Re)Claim your Voice - Speaking your inner truth

Paula-Maria Stewart

Feminine Voice Activation
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

14:15 - 15:15
Lust & Leadership: Leading Life & Business through your Yoni

Lust & Leadership: Leading Life & Business through your Yoni

Iva Samina

Impuls & Experience
Only humans with a Yoni / Womb
Lovers & Leaders Floor

15:15 - 15:45
The key to female pleasure and what the Feminine needs

The key to female pleasure and what the Feminine needs

Iva Samina

Impuls
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

16:00 - 17:30
Trinity of inner truth: Explore & express yourself

Trinity of inner truth: Explore & express yourself

Yasmine Orth

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski & Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey
Only humans with a Yoni / Womb
Lovers & Leaders Floor

17:45 - 18:15
UNITY - Uniting the energies: Creating Relation & Community for a new Consciousness

UNITY - Uniting the energies: Creating Relation & Community for a new Consciousness

Yasmine Orth

& Felix Falkenhahn + all Fascilitators

Circle + Experience Space
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

19:00 - 20:30
UNITY - Uniting the energies through Yoga & Sound

UNITY - Uniting the energies through Yoga & Sound

Michael Stewart & La Familia Mantrika

Yoga & Live Concert
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

20:45 - 22:15
Beyond Men And Masculinity

Beyond Men And Masculinity

Beyond Men And Masculinity

Filmscreening + Discussion with Director
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

08:00 - 09:15
108 Sonnengrüße

108 Sonnengrüße

Keshava

09:30 - 11:00
Warrior Flow

Warrior Flow

Marlene Schmitt

11:15 - 12:15
Aligned Vinyasa Flow

Aligned Vinyasa Flow

Alexander Kröker

12:30 - 13:30
Vitality Qi Gong

Vitality Qi Gong

Hannah Enderl

13:45 - 15:00
Vinyasa for Happiness

Vinyasa for Happiness

Christina Metzler

15:45 - 16:45
Motion is Lotion

Motion is Lotion

Marcel Rülke

17:00 - 18:30
Vinyasa on Beat

Vinyasa on Beat

Barbara Pascaly

18:45 - 20:00
Yin Yoga

Yin Yoga

Miriam Flader

08:00 - 09:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

09:30 - 10:30
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

17:00 - 18:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

18:30 - 19:30
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

08:00 - 09:30
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain

10:00 - 11:30
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain

19:00 - 20:30
Sunset SUP

Sunset SUP

Shakti

Sonntag, 26.06.2022 Line Up

08:00 - 09:00
Power Flow

Power Flow

Angélique Poulain

09:30 - 11:00
Yoga Movement, Music & Medicine

Yoga Movement, Music & Medicine

Sam Garrett

11:30 - 13:00
Mantra Yoga

Mantra Yoga

Voice & Spirit

13:30 - 15:00
Yin Yoga and Sound

Yin Yoga and Sound

Soneiro

15:30 - Ende
Abschlusskonzert

Abschlusskonzert

Ajeet

& Closing Circle

04:52
Agnihotra

Agnihotra

Thomas Konecny

09:00 - 10:30
Jivamukti Yoga

Jivamukti Yoga

Petros Haffenrichter

10:45 - 12:15
4 Elemente Yoga

4 Elemente Yoga

Kate Hall

12:30 - 14:00
Ashtanga inspired Vinyasa Class

Ashtanga inspired Vinyasa Class

Sandra Gerhard

14:15 - 15:15
Slow & Meditativ

Slow & Meditativ

Nina Heitmann

Pranayama, Yoga & Meditation

08:00 - 08:45
Trommelreise

Trommelreise

Soneiro

09:00 - 11:00
Human Circle

Human Circle

Anuthida & Louit

11:15 - 12:15
Klang & Klangmeditation

Klang & Klangmeditation

Alisa Reimer

& Temple Haze
Vortrag

13:00 - 14:00
Konzert

Konzert

Gemiko

14:15 - 15:00
Die Kunst des Loslassens

Die Kunst des Loslassens

Benjamin Joon

09:00 - 09:15
Getting into the Masculine Flow (Transformation)

Getting into the Masculine Flow (Transformation)

Michael Stewart

Dance Journey / Drums
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

09:15 - 10:30
Nataraj (Shiva) - The Divine Masculine through Yoga

Nataraj (Shiva) - The Divine Masculine through Yoga

Michael Stewart

Shantavira Yoga
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

10:45 - 11:45
Beauty and the Beast - The plight of Masculinity

Beauty and the Beast - The plight of Masculinity

Nic Warner

Talk
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

11:45 - 13:00
Healing and empowering the Masculine

Healing and empowering the Masculine

Nic Warner

Men Circle
Only humans with a Lingam / Penis
Lovers & Leaders Floor

13:30 - 14:45
The Future is Human - integrating the Feminine and Masculine

The Future is Human - integrating the Feminine and Masculine

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodyment Workshop
All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

15:00 - 15:30
Closing

Closing

Yasmine Orth

All humans
Lovers & Leaders Floor

08:00 - 09:15
108 Sonnengrüße

108 Sonnengrüße

Keshava

09:30 - 10:30
Soul Flow

Soul Flow

Freddi Laker

10:30 - 11:30
Dynamische Quantenfeldmeditation

Dynamische Quantenfeldmeditation

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

11:45 - 13:00
Vom Fun-Stand zum Handstand

Vom Fun-Stand zum Handstand

Alexander Kröker

Handstand Workshop für alle Level

13:15 - 14:15
Release Yin

Release Yin

Birga Rasmussen & Anna Kunad

14:30 - 15:30
Vinyasa Gurt-Spezial

Vinyasa Gurt-Spezial

Vivian Schmidt

08:00 - 09:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

09:30 - 10:30
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

10:00 - 12:00
XXL SUP

XXL SUP

Shakti

12:30 - 14:00
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain