Freitag Line Up

18:30 - 20:00
Konzert

Konzert

Berge

22:00 - 23:00
Alchimistische Singing Bowls

Alchimistische Singing Bowls

Ewangelia

15:00 - 16:30
Vinyasa Hip Opening

Vinyasa Hip Opening

Ina Hoffrogge

17:30 - 19:00
Into the Weekend Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Into the Weekend Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Nina Heitmann

19:15 - 20:15
Sharing Circle

Sharing Circle

Janna Gesell

18:00 - 19:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

16:30 - 17:30
Intuitives Yoga mit DJ Sound

Intuitives Yoga mit DJ Sound

Dennis Kruse

18:00 - 19:00
Pranayama

Pranayama

Alexander Kröker

16:15 - 16:30
Welcome

Welcome

Yasmine Orth

16:30 - 17:30
Ankommen: Dir selbst achtsam und bewußt begegnen

Ankommen: Dir selbst achtsam und bewußt begegnen

Tanja Kämpffer-Kowalewski

Selfexperience Session

19:30 - 21:00
Bio Hacks & Wim Hoff Ice Bathing

Bio Hacks & Wim Hoff Ice Bathing

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

17:30 - 19:30
FLOWING WATER - Wasser: Wie es uns hilft uns physisch und energetisch zum Fließen zu bringen

FLOWING WATER - Wasser: Wie es uns hilft uns physisch und energetisch zum Fließen zu bringen

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

20:00 - 23:00
Live Ecstatic Dance

Live Ecstatic Dance

Kulam Project

Samstag Line Up

08:00 - 09:30
Klangreise

Klangreise

AQUARIO

09:45 - 11:15
Mantra Yoga

Mantra Yoga

Janin Devi & André Maris

11:45 - 13:15
Aramäischer Gesang

Aramäischer Gesang

Maria Kaplan

13:30 - 15:00
Yin Yoga & Mantra

Yin Yoga & Mantra

Ina Hoffrogge

15:30 - 16:30
Konzert

Konzert

AQUARIO

17:00 - 19:00
Lichtatmung

Lichtatmung

Klaus & Vidya

19:45 - 22:30
Kirtan

Kirtan

Petros Haffenrichter

22:30 - 23:30
Herz zu Herz - Liebe und Dankbarkeit Abschlussmeditation

Herz zu Herz - Liebe und Dankbarkeit Abschlussmeditation

Oliver Tatsch

08:30 - 10:30
Yoga Unlimited Session

Yoga Unlimited Session

Shakti

10:30 - 12:00
Flowing Art Yoga

Flowing Art Yoga

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

12:15 - 13:45
Men's Circle

Men's Circle

Temple Haze

14:00 - 16:00
Holding Space For Each Other

Holding Space For Each Other

Janna Gesell

16:15 - 18:15
Be Better Yoga

Be Better Yoga

Sandra Hobe

18:30 - 20:00
Workshop

Workshop

Maria Kaplan

20:15 - 20:45
Puja

Puja

Jördis Brankatschk

07:30 - 08:30
Stille Meditation am Strand

Stille Meditation am Strand

Jördis Brankatschk

09:00 - 10:00
Morning Sharing Cirlce

Morning Sharing Cirlce

Janna Gesell

11:00 - 12:00
Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur

Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur

Alisa Reimer

Eine Einführung in schamanische Welten

12:30 - 14:30
Self-Inquiry

Self-Inquiry

Michael CURSE Kurth

Die Frage deines Lebens - 199 Fragen an dich selbst

14:45 - 15:45
Business und Yoga

Business und Yoga

Angélique Poulain

Vortrag

16:15 - 18:15
Achtsamkeit in Beziehung

Achtsamkeit in Beziehung

Benjamin Joon

18:30 - 20:30
Cacao Ritual

Cacao Ritual

Soneiro

20:45 - 23:00
MediTANZion

MediTANZion

Naftali

09:00 - 09:15
Intro & Vision

Intro & Vision

Yasmine Orth

09:15 - 09:30
New Beginnings - Inviting qualities you like to integrate

New Beginnings - Inviting qualities you like to integrate

Yasmine Orth

Danceritual

09:45 - 11:00
Durch zyklusorientiertes Leben & Arbeiten ins Flowgefühl

Durch zyklusorientiertes Leben & Arbeiten ins Flowgefühl

Miriam Stark

Talk & Workshop

11:15 - 12:30
Heal the Feminine (WOMB Healing)

Heal the Feminine (WOMB Healing)

Julia Wunderlich

Embodiment Women´s Circle

12:45 - 13:45
(Re)Claim your Voice - Speaking your inner truth

(Re)Claim your Voice - Speaking your inner truth

Paula-Maria Stewart

Feminine Voice Activation

14:00 - 15:00
Lust & Leadership: Leading Life & Business through your Yoni

Lust & Leadership: Leading Life & Business through your Yoni

Iva Samina

Impuls & Experience

15:00 - 15:30
The key to female pleasure and what the Feminine needs

The key to female pleasure and what the Feminine needs

Iva Samina

Impuls

15:45 - 17:15
Trinity of inner truth: Explore & express yourself

Trinity of inner truth: Explore & express yourself

Yasmine Orth

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

17:30 - 18:00
UNITY - Uniting the energies: Creating Relation & Community for a new Consciousness

UNITY - Uniting the energies: Creating Relation & Community for a new Consciousness

Yasmine Orth

Circle + Experience Space

18:45 - 20:15
UNITY - Uniting the energies through Yoga & Sound

UNITY - Uniting the energies through Yoga & Sound

Michael Stewart & La Familia Mantrika

Yoga & Live Concert

20:30 - 22:00

Beyond Men and Masculinity

Filmscreening + Discussion with Director

08:00 - 09:15
108 Sonnengrüße

108 Sonnengrüße

Keshava

09:30 - 11:00
Warrior Flow

Warrior Flow

Marlene Schmitt

11:15 - 12:15
Aligned Vinyasa Flow

Aligned Vinyasa Flow

Alexander Kröker

12:30 - 13:30
Vitality Qi Gong

Vitality Qi Gong

Hannah Enderl

13:45 - 15:00
Vinyasa for Happiness

Vinyasa for Happiness

Christina Metzler

15:45 - 16:45
Motion is Lotion

Motion is Lotion

Marcel Rülke

17:00 - 18:30
Vinyasa on Beat

Vinyasa on Beat

Barbara Pascaly

18:45 - 20:00
Yin Yoga

Yin Yoga

Miriam Flader

08:00 - 09:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

09:30 - 10:30
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

17:00 - 18:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

18:00 - 19:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

08:00 - 09:30
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain

10:00 - 11:30
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain

19:00 - 20:30
Sunset SUP

Sunset SUP

Shakti

Sonntag Line Up

08:00 - 09:00
Dynamische Quantenfeld Meditation

Dynamische Quantenfeld Meditation

Kai Treude & Jasmin Iranpour

09:15 - 10:45
Mantra Yoga

Mantra Yoga

Voice & Spirit

11:00 - 12:45
Die Kunst des Loslassens

Die Kunst des Loslassens

Benjamin Joon

13:00 - 14:15
Yin Yoga and Sound

Yin Yoga and Sound

Soneiro

14:30 - 16:00
Kundalini Gong Yoga

Kundalini Gong Yoga

Kosta

16:30 - 18:00
Konzert & Closing Circle

Konzert & Closing Circle

Sam Garrett

08:00 - 09:00
Power Flow

Power Flow

Angélique Poulain

09:15 - 10:45
Jivamukti Yoga

Jivamukti Yoga

Petros Haffenrichter

11:00 - 12:30
4 Elemente Yoga

4 Elemente Yoga

Kate Hall

12:45 - 14:15
Jivamukti Yoga

Jivamukti Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

14:30 - 16:00
Flow Yoga

Flow Yoga

Nina Heitmann

08:00 - 08:45
Trommelreise

Trommelreise

Soneiro

09:00 - 10:00
Morning Sharing Circle

Morning Sharing Circle

Janna Gesell

10:15 - 11:15
Klang & Klangmeditation

Klang & Klangmeditation

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag

11:30 - 13:00
Human Circle

Human Circle

Anuthida & Louit

13:15 - 14:15
Konzert

Konzert

Gemiko

09:00 - 09:15
Getting into the Masculine Flow (Transformation)

Getting into the Masculine Flow (Transformation)

Michael Stewart

Dance Journey / Drums

09:15 - 10:30
Nataraj (Shiva) - The Divine Masculine through Yoga

Nataraj (Shiva) - The Divine Masculine through Yoga

Michael Stewart

Shantavira Yoga

10:45 - 11:30
Beauty and the Beast - The plight of Masculinity

Beauty and the Beast - The plight of Masculinity

Nic Warner

Talk (for all)

11:30 - 12:45
Healing and empowering the Masculine

Healing and empowering the Masculine

Nic Warner

Men Circle

13:30 - 14:45
The Future is Human - integrating the Feminine and Masculine

The Future is Human - integrating the Feminine and Masculine

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodyment Workshop

08:00 - 09:15
108 Sonnengrüße

108 Sonnengrüße

Keshava

09:30 - 10:30
Soul Flow

Soul Flow

Freddi Laker

11:45 - 13:00
Vom Fun-Stand zum Handstand

Vom Fun-Stand zum Handstand

Alexander Kröker

Handstand Workshop für alle Level

13:15 - 14:15
Release Yin

Release Yin

Birga Rasmussen & Anna Kunad

14:30 - 15:30
Vinyasa Gurt-Spezial

Vinyasa Gurt-Spezial

Vivian Schmidt

08:00 - 09:00
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

09:30 - 10:30
Ponton Yoga

Ponton Yoga

Yoga & You

10:00 - 12:00
XXL SUP

XXL SUP

Shakti

12:30 - 14:00
SUP Yoga

SUP Yoga

Angélique Poulain