01.07. - 03.07.2022 LINE UP #2

2022

Bruna Bortolato

Cacao Zeremonie

Mose

Cacao & Live Set

Laliah

Musician, Spiritual Speaker, Coach

Chantress Seba

Konzert & Sound Activation

Yasmine, Tanja, Paula

Your Empowered Self

Liva Franke

tea ceremony

Julia Mandel

kahuna bodywork

Tim Taxis

Satsang

Nico

Massage

Mette

Transformative Bodywork

Melanie

Whole Body Massage

Mascha

Massage

Mary

Holistic Energy Bodywork

Jonas

EaseOneMotion

Cinderella

Transformative Bodywork

Manjari Patidar

Isha Yoga - Tools for Transformation

Florencia Lamarca

Fluentbody Workshop

Yasmine Orth

Dance Meditation, Community Circle, Embodiment Workshop

Vidya & Klaus Ulbricht

Conscious Breathwork - Lichtatmung

Sofia Ugoccioni 

Yin Yoga & Gong

Kristin Rübesamen

Yoga Practice

Julia Wunderlich

Embodied Women Circle

MUSIK

Berge

Konzert

Sam Garrett

Konzert & Singcircle

Petros Haffenrichter

Kirtan & Bhakti Yoga

Gemiko

Inner Voice Workshop

Soneiro

Cacao Ceromony & Klangyoga

Netanel Goldberg

The Art Of Voice

Kulam Project

Live Ecstatic Dance Journey

Babek Bodien

Herzklangreise

Andy Aquarius

Celtic Harp Sleep Concert

Kike Pinto

Sound aus den Anden

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

YOGA

Nina Heitmann

Meditation & Pranayama “Stilling the lake of the Mind"

Shakti

Unlimited Yoga Session & SUP Yoga

Kate Hall

4 Elements Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

Practice Yoga

Ina Hoffrogge

Deep Dive Yoga Flow / Mandala Flow

Angélique Poulain

Power-House-Yoga, Acro Yoga & SUP Yoga

Stefan Datt

Puja & Yoga

Kerstin Linnarz

BeBetterYoga

Kosta

Multi Gong

Tahra

Kundalini Yoga

Sandra Hobe

Sensual Yoga Flow

Yoga & You

Ponton Yoga

Moritz Ulrich

Peace Yoga

Alexander Kröker

Element Yoga

Birge Funke

Bamboo Yoga

Katja Jessen

Bamboo Yoga

Uta Eismann

Yoga on the Move

Sarah Scholz

Yoga on the Move

Keshava

108 Sonnengrüße

Jana Schulze

Yoga Barn

Dennis Kruse

Sinnlicht Yoga

Lena Luig

Sinnlicht Yoga

Alexandra Gomez

śivaśakti yoga

Patricia Pahl

Hatha Yoga

Tatiana Krenz

Yoga Futura

Sashtangi

CBD Yoga

WORKSHOPS - MEDITATION - HEALING

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag: "Schamanische Welten"

Ina Mehrfert

Schwitzhütte & Healing Arts

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Sarah Desai

Unity Meditation

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Janna Gesell

Projektmanagement & Workshops

Yasmine Orth

Initiatorin THE LOVERS & LEADERS, Female Empowerment Experience Journey, Danceritual

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski

Meditation & Achtsamkeitsession

Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Mounira Latrache

Shadow-Workshop

DJ Alma-Omega

Dance Journey

Margret Rasfeld

Vortrag & Interview

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Adam Rice

Yoga Practice

Nadine Michelberger

Meditation & Interview

Stine Lethan

Yoga Embodiment

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodiment Workshops

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Jenny Jessen

Wild Women's Circle & Tao Tantric Arts

Isabel Dziobek

Learning Session / Practice

Silja Silbuch

Self Empowerment Meditation

Jona Christens

Impuls + Interview

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Mandala Malworkshop

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space