01.07. - 03.07.2022 LINE UP #2

2022

Dany Ayvasky

Projektmanagement

Sashtangi

CBD Yoga

Katharina Hauck

The Lovers & Leaders

Barbara Lignitz

The Lovers & Leaders

Ajeet

Konzert

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Malworkshop

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space

Jona Christens

Impuls + Interview

TransForMusic

Sonic Youth

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Dunja Wachtel

Reiki & Klangschalenmassage

Michael Stewart

Drumsession & Shantavira Yoga

Silja Silbuch

Self Empowerment Meditation

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Tatiana Krenz

Yoga Futura

Jana Schulze

Yoga Barn

Nadine Michelberger

Meditation & Interview

Isabel Dziobek

Learning Session / Practice

MUSIK

Berge

Konzert

Sam Garrett

Konzert & Singcircle

Petros Haffenrichter

Kirtan & Bhakti Yoga

Gemiko

in Concert

Soneiro

Cacao Ceromony & Klangyoga

Netanel Goldberg

The Art Of Voice

Kulam Project

Live Ecstatic Dance Journey

Babek Bodien

Herzklangreise

Andy Aquarius

Celtic Harp Sleep Concert

Kike Pinto

Sound aus den Anden

AQUARIO

Concert & Soundjourney

YOGA

Nina Heitmann

Meditation & Pranayama “Stilling the lake of the Mind"

Shakti

Unlimited Yoga Session & SUP Yoga

Kate Hall

4 Elements Yoga

Sandra Gerhard

Practice Yoga

Ina Hoffrogge

Vinyasa Hip Opening

Angélique Poulain

Power Flow, SUP Yoga & Workshop

Stefan Datt

Puja & Yoga

Kerstin Linnarz

BeBetterYoga

Kosta

Kundalini Yoga | Gong

Tahra

Kundalini Yoga

Sandra Hobe

BeBetterYoga

Yoga & You

Ponton Yoga

Moritz Ulrich

Peace Yoga

Alexander Kröker

Element Yoga

Birge Funke

Bamboo Yoga

Katja Jessen

Bamboo Yoga

Uta Eismann

Yoga on the Move

Sarah Scholz

Yoga on the Move

Keshava

108 Sonnengrüße

Jana Schulze

Yoga Barn

Dennis Kruse

Sinnlicht Yoga

Lena Luig

Sinnlicht Yoga

Alexandra Gomez

śivaśakti yoga

Patricia Pahl

Hatha Yoga

Tatiana Krenz

Yoga Futura

Sashtangi

CBD Yoga

WORKSHOPS - MEDITATION - HEALING

Alisa Reimer

Vortrag: "Verbunden mit den Mächten der Natur: Eine Einführung in schamanische Welten"

Ina Mehrfert

Schwitzhütte & Healing Arts

Anuthida

Body Visuals

Sarah Desai

Unity Meditation

Temple Haze

Soneiro & Men's Embodies Movement Workshop

Janna Gesell

Workshops, Meditationen und Sharing Circles

Yasmine Orth

Initiatorin THE LOVERS & LEADERS, Female Empowerment Experience Journey, Danceritual

Sukkhadas Auer

Talk & Breathwork + Icebathing

Tanja Kaempffer-Kowalewski

Selfexperience Session & Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Cristina Arau

Female Empowerment Experience Journey

Mounira Latrache

Meditation & Learning Session

DJ Alma-Omega

Dance Journey

Margret Rasfeld

Vortrag & Interview

Louit

Blissmindet Journey

Adam Rice

Yoga Practice

Nadine Michelberger

Meditation & Interview

Stine Lethan

Yoga Practice

Felix Falkenhahn

Embodiment Workshops

Anuthida & Louit

Human Circle

Jenny Joy Jessen

Sisterhood Celebration

Isabel Dziobek

Learning Session / Practice

Silja Silbuch

Self Empowerment Meditation

Jona Christens

Impuls + Interview

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space

Julia Goese

Soulpower Art - Malworkshop

Sarah Elsing

Creative Flow Space